TV-tider Fotbolls VM 2010

Fredag 11 juni
16.00 Sydafrika – Mexiko, TV4
20.30 Uruguay – Frankrike, SVT

Lördag 12 juni
13.30 Sydkorea – Grekland TV4
16.00 Argentina – Nigeria SVT
20.30 England – USA TV4

Söndag 13 juni
13.30 Algeriet – Slovenien SVT
16.00 Serbien – Ghana TV4
20.30 Tyskland – Australien SVT

Måndag 14 juni
13.30 Holland – Danmark TV4
16.00 Japan – Kamerun SVT
20.30 Italien – Paraguay TV4

Tisdag 15 juni
13.30 Nya Zeeland – Slovakien SVT
16.00 Elfenbenskusten – Portugal TV4
20.30 Brasilien – Nordkorea SVT

Onsdag 16 juni
13.30 Honduras – Chile TV4
16.00 Spanien – Schweiz SVT
20.30 Sydafrika – Uruguay TV4

Torsdag 17 juni
13.30 Argentina – Sydkorea SVT
16.00 Grekland – Nigeria TV4
20.30 Frankrike – Mexiko SVT

Fredag 18 juni
13.30 Tyskland – Serbien TV4
16.00 Slovenien – USA SVT
20.30 England – Algeriet TV4

Lördag 19 juni
13.30 Holland – Japan SVT
16.00 Ghana – Australien TV4
20.30 Kamerun – Danmark SVT

Söndag 20 juni
13.30 Slovakien – Paraguay TV4
16.00 Italien – Nya Zeeland SVT
20.30 Brasilien – Elfenbenskusten TV4

Måndag 21 juni
13.30 Portugal – Nordkorea SVT
16.00 Chile – Schweiz TV4
20.30 Spanien – Honduras SVT

Tisdag 22 juni
16.00 Mexiko – Uruguay SVT
16.00 Frankrike – Sydafrika SVT
20.30 Nigeria – Sydkorea TV4
20.30 Grekland – Argentina TV4

Onsdag 23 juni
16.00 Slovenien – England TV4
16.00 USA – Algeriet TV4
20.30 Ghana – Tyskland SVT
20.30 Australien – Serbien SVT

Torsdag 24 juni
16.00 Slovakien – Italien TV4
16.00 Paraguay – Nya Zeeland TV4
20.30 Danmark – Japan SVT
20.30 Kamerun – Holland SVT

Fredag 25 juni
16.00 Portugal – Brasilien SVT
16.00 Nordkorea – Elfenbenskusten SVT
20.30 Chile – Spanien TV4
20.30 Schweiz – Honduras TV4

Åttondelsfinaler

Lördag 26 juni
16.00 Uruguay-Sydkorea SVT1
20.30 USA – Ghana TV4

Söndag 27 juni
16.00 Tyskland – England TV4
20.30 Argentina-Mexiko TV4

Måndag 28 juni
16.00 Holland – Slovakien  TV4
20.30 Brasilien – Chile  SVT1

Tisdag 29 juni
16.00 Paraguay – Japan  SVT1
20.30 Spanien – Portugal  SVT2

Kvartsfinaler

Fredag 2 juli
16.00 Holland – Brasilien  SVT
20.30 Uruguay – Ghana  TV4

Lördag 3 juli
16.00 Argentina – Tyskland  TV4
20.30 Paraguay – Spanien  SVT

Semifinaler

Tisdag 6 juli
20.30 Urugauy – Holland TV4

Onsdag 7 juli
20.30 Tyskland – Spanien SVT

Match om tredjepris

Lördag 10 juli
20.30 Bronsmatch TV4

Final

Söndag 11 juli
20.30 Final SVT1

Titan bet

Liveodds på Fotboll